Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
8.6.2024 – Patrik ZEMEŠ, Rimavská Sobota
7.6.2024 – Róbert MAJCHRÁK, Čadca
7.6.2024 – Skarleta MAKULOVÁ, Košice
7.6.2024 – Rastislav SMOLÍK, Banská Bystrica
7.6.2024 – Ján ŠTEFEK, Senec
7.6.2024 – Patrik BALÁZS, Nové Zámky
6.6.2024 – Vladimír HOLOTA, Prešov
6.6.2024 – Ivan ABRAHÁM, Banská Bystrica
6.6.2024 – Mário MICHÁLEK, Bratislava
6.6.2024 – Tomáš ŠEBEST, Prešov
6.6.2024 – Tichomír TÓTH, Trebišov
6.6.2024 – Radoslav RADIČ, Považská Bystrica
6.6.2024 – Štefan VULGAN, Bratislava
5.6.2024 – Ján STRAUSZ, Bratislava
5.6.2024 – Bohumil BALÁŽ, Senica
5.6.2024 – Michal MIČA, Senica
5.6.2024 – Marian KOLLER, Šaľa
5.6.2024 – Dalibor HUNKA, Bratislava
5.6.2024 – Simona SVORADOVÁ, Topoľčany
5.6.2024 – Stanislav JELÍNEK, Bratislava
5.6.2024 – Rastislav ILKOVIČ, Stará Ľubovňa
5.6.2024 – Paul ZIEBELL, Košice
5.6.2024 – Zuzana Božena ILLÉŠOVÁ, Zvolen
4.6.2024 – Zuzana ZAJÍČKOVÁ, Bratislava
4.6.2024 – Andrea HANZELOVÁ, Senec
4.6.2024 – Tomáš SURMAJ, Humenné
3.6.2024 – Samantha-charlota PRACHAŘOVÁ, Bratislava
3.6.2024 – Evička POTOVÁ, Košice
3.6.2024 – Denis TOMA, Trnava
3.6.2024 – Valentína GAŽIOVÁ, Košice
2.6.2024 – Jozef ČAPČEK, Nové Zámky
2.6.2024 – Bartolomej BUDAJ, Prešov
2.6.2024 – Veronika KISZELOVÁ, Bratislava
1.6.2024 – Lukáš POLHOŠ, Revúca
31.5.2024 – Jozef BADO, Košice
31.5.2024 – Rebeka KOVÁČOVÁ, Zvolen
31.5.2024 – Rudolf BUŠA, Rimavská Sobota
31.5.2024 – Štefan BADOVSKÝ, Kežmarok
31.5.2024 – Sofia KOVÁČOVÁ, Zvolen
30.5.2024 – Jozef HORNÁK, Dolný Kubín
30.5.2024 – Gergö LAKATOŠ, Revúca
30.5.2024 – Michal MICO, Košice
30.5.2024 – León KNEZEL, Prešov
29.5.2024 – Viera LUCOVIČOVÁ, Michalovce
29.5.2024 – Mária STOJKOVÁ, Žilina
29.5.2024 – Marek PEKÁR, Žilina
29.5.2024 – Štefan LABANC, Košice
28.5.2024 – Michal ČMIKO, Revúca
28.5.2024 – Gordana ZLATANOVIČOVÁ, Bratislava
28.5.2024 – Michal VANDRIAK, Prešov
28.5.2024 – Marek Ján MAGA, Nitra
28.5.2024 – Nikola ŠKURLOVÁ, Košice
27.5.2024 – Federico BANDA, Komárno
27.5.2024 – Marián ROVŇANÍK, Čadca
27.5.2024 – Veronika BOTLÓOVÁ, Dunajská Streda
24.5.2024 – Ľubica KOVÁČOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
24.5.2024 – Jakub ŠTRBÁŇ, Považská Bystrica
23.5.2024 – Martin ĎURICA, Lučenec
7.6.2024 – Róbert MAJCHRÁK, Čadca
7.6.2024 – Skarleta MAKULOVÁ, Košice
7.6.2024 – Rastislav SMOLÍK, Banská Bystrica
7.6.2024 – Ján ŠTEFEK, Senec
7.6.2024 – Patrik BALÁZS, Nové Zámky
6.6.2024 – Vladimír HOLOTA, Prešov
6.6.2024 – Ivan ABRAHÁM, Banská Bystrica
6.6.2024 – Mário MICHÁLEK, Bratislava
6.6.2024 – Tomáš ŠEBEST, Prešov
6.6.2024 – Tichomír TÓTH, Trebišov
6.6.2024 – Radoslav RADIČ, Považská Bystrica
6.6.2024 – Štefan VULGAN, Bratislava
5.6.2024 – Ján STRAUSZ, Bratislava
5.6.2024 – Bohumil BALÁŽ, Senica
5.6.2024 – Michal MIČA, Senica
5.6.2024 – Marian KOLLER, Šaľa
5.6.2024 – Dalibor HUNKA, Bratislava
5.6.2024 – Simona SVORADOVÁ, Topoľčany
5.6.2024 – Stanislav JELÍNEK, Bratislava
5.6.2024 – Rastislav ILKOVIČ, Stará Ľubovňa
5.6.2024 – Paul ZIEBELL, Košice
5.6.2024 – Zuzana Božena ILLÉŠOVÁ, Zvolen
4.6.2024 – Zuzana ZAJÍČKOVÁ, Bratislava
4.6.2024 – Andrea HANZELOVÁ, Senec
4.6.2024 – Tomáš SURMAJ, Humenné
3.6.2024 – Samantha-charlota PRACHAŘOVÁ, Bratislava
3.6.2024 – Evička POTOVÁ, Košice
3.6.2024 – Denis TOMA, Trnava
3.6.2024 – Valentína GAŽIOVÁ, Košice
2.6.2024 – Jozef ČAPČEK, Nové Zámky
2.6.2024 – Bartolomej BUDAJ, Prešov
2.6.2024 – Veronika KISZELOVÁ, Bratislava
1.6.2024 – Lukáš POLHOŠ, Revúca
31.5.2024 – Jozef BADO, Košice
31.5.2024 – Rebeka KOVÁČOVÁ, Zvolen
31.5.2024 – Rudolf BUŠA, Rimavská Sobota
31.5.2024 – Štefan BADOVSKÝ, Kežmarok
31.5.2024 – Sofia KOVÁČOVÁ, Zvolen
30.5.2024 – Jozef HORNÁK, Dolný Kubín
30.5.2024 – Gergö LAKATOŠ, Revúca
30.5.2024 – Michal MICO, Košice
30.5.2024 – León KNEZEL, Prešov
29.5.2024 – Viera LUCOVIČOVÁ, Michalovce
29.5.2024 – Mária STOJKOVÁ, Žilina
29.5.2024 – Marek PEKÁR, Žilina
29.5.2024 – Štefan LABANC, Košice
28.5.2024 – Michal ČMIKO, Revúca
28.5.2024 – Gordana ZLATANOVIČOVÁ, Bratislava
28.5.2024 – Michal VANDRIAK, Prešov
28.5.2024 – Marek Ján MAGA, Nitra
28.5.2024 – Nikola ŠKURLOVÁ, Košice
27.5.2024 – Federico BANDA, Komárno
27.5.2024 – Marián ROVŇANÍK, Čadca
27.5.2024 – Veronika BOTLÓOVÁ, Dunajská Streda
24.5.2024 – Ľubica KOVÁČOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
24.5.2024 – Jakub ŠTRBÁŇ, Považská Bystrica
23.5.2024 – Martin ĎURICA, Lučenec