Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
23.4.2024 – Nikolas KALEJA, Prešov
22.4.2024 – David BOGDÁŇ, Bratislava
22.4.2024 – Dušana FERENCOVÁ, Martin
22.4.2024 – František HAVKO, Liptovský Mikuláš
22.4.2024 – Kristína KRŠKOVÁ, Bratislava
22.4.2024 – Ivana VANDRIAKOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
22.4.2024 – Marek VRANIAK, Brezno
22.4.2024 – Pavol KRÁLOVIČ, Nitra
22.4.2024 – Veronika GREGOVÁ, Košice
22.4.2024 – Vanesa SIVÁKOVÁ, Svidník
22.4.2024 – Vladimír ĎURKOVE, Malacky
22.4.2024 – Ján HUDČEK, Žilina
22.4.2024 – Šimon KOLLÁR, Pezinok
22.4.2024 – Marek JONÁŠ, Topoľčany
22.4.2024 – Margaréta BEDNÁŘOVÁ, Bratislava
21.4.2024 – František KRIŽ, Prešov
19.4.2024 – Kevin PUKY, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Mikuláš POMŠAHÁR, Senec
19.4.2024 – Michal BELOVIČ, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Dušan BALOG, Trebišov
19.4.2024 – Tomáš KORČEK, Zvolen
19.4.2024 – Kristián GRUNDZA, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Mário SLOBODNÍK, Martin
19.4.2024 – František RAFAEL, Levice
19.4.2024 – Miroslav LÍZAL, Nitra
19.4.2024 – Peter RAČÁK, Čadca
19.4.2024 – Štefan RIGO, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Mário BALÁŽ, Trnava
18.4.2024 – Mário TUSCHEL, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
18.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
18.4.2024 – Marián JANČI, Nitra
18.4.2024 – Csaba NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Damián PIHÍK, Prievidza
18.4.2024 – Róbert LÁZÓK, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Ondrej ČIPKA, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Luboš HROMJAK, Malacky
18.4.2024 – Monika FRÁTRIKOVÁ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Roland DÁVID, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Federico LAKATOŠ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Branislav BERKY, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Pavel RADIČ, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Daša BERKYOVÁ, Lučenec
17.4.2024 – Mária HALAHIJOVÁ, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Sergej LAKATOŠ, Šaľa
17.4.2024 – Adriana KOVÁČOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
17.4.2024 – Renato Pietro DE VELLIS, Banská Bystrica
17.4.2024 – Ľubomír DAXNER, Brezno
17.4.2024 – Peter MIŠKOV, Košice
16.4.2024 – Stanislav LUBČÁK, Svidník
16.4.2024 – Otto KNIESNER, Bratislava
16.4.2024 – Miroslav BALÁŽ, Poprad
15.4.2024 – Anton MIŠTUNA, Bratislava
15.4.2024 – Miroslav VAĽKO, Košice
15.4.2024 – Jana KARABOVÁ, Humenné
15.4.2024 – Martin BARTOŠ, Zvolen
13.4.2024 – Patrik ŠENK, Bratislava
12.4.2024 – Róbert BERKY, Rimavská Sobota
12.4.2024 – Martin JANTOŠÍK, Čadca
22.4.2024 – David BOGDÁŇ, Bratislava
22.4.2024 – Dušana FERENCOVÁ, Martin
22.4.2024 – František HAVKO, Liptovský Mikuláš
22.4.2024 – Kristína KRŠKOVÁ, Bratislava
22.4.2024 – Ivana VANDRIAKOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
22.4.2024 – Marek VRANIAK, Brezno
22.4.2024 – Pavol KRÁLOVIČ, Nitra
22.4.2024 – Veronika GREGOVÁ, Košice
22.4.2024 – Vanesa SIVÁKOVÁ, Svidník
22.4.2024 – Vladimír ĎURKOVE, Malacky
22.4.2024 – Ján HUDČEK, Žilina
22.4.2024 – Šimon KOLLÁR, Pezinok
22.4.2024 – Marek JONÁŠ, Topoľčany
22.4.2024 – Margaréta BEDNÁŘOVÁ, Bratislava
21.4.2024 – František KRIŽ, Prešov
19.4.2024 – Kevin PUKY, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Mikuláš POMŠAHÁR, Senec
19.4.2024 – Michal BELOVIČ, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Dušan BALOG, Trebišov
19.4.2024 – Tomáš KORČEK, Zvolen
19.4.2024 – Kristián GRUNDZA, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Mário SLOBODNÍK, Martin
19.4.2024 – František RAFAEL, Levice
19.4.2024 – Miroslav LÍZAL, Nitra
19.4.2024 – Peter RAČÁK, Čadca
19.4.2024 – Štefan RIGO, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Mário BALÁŽ, Trnava
18.4.2024 – Mário TUSCHEL, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
18.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
18.4.2024 – Marián JANČI, Nitra
18.4.2024 – Csaba NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Damián PIHÍK, Prievidza
18.4.2024 – Róbert LÁZÓK, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Ondrej ČIPKA, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Luboš HROMJAK, Malacky
18.4.2024 – Monika FRÁTRIKOVÁ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Roland DÁVID, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Federico LAKATOŠ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Branislav BERKY, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Pavel RADIČ, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Daša BERKYOVÁ, Lučenec
17.4.2024 – Mária HALAHIJOVÁ, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Sergej LAKATOŠ, Šaľa
17.4.2024 – Adriana KOVÁČOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
17.4.2024 – Renato Pietro DE VELLIS, Banská Bystrica
17.4.2024 – Ľubomír DAXNER, Brezno
17.4.2024 – Peter MIŠKOV, Košice
16.4.2024 – Stanislav LUBČÁK, Svidník
16.4.2024 – Otto KNIESNER, Bratislava
16.4.2024 – Miroslav BALÁŽ, Poprad
15.4.2024 – Anton MIŠTUNA, Bratislava
15.4.2024 – Miroslav VAĽKO, Košice
15.4.2024 – Jana KARABOVÁ, Humenné
15.4.2024 – Martin BARTOŠ, Zvolen
13.4.2024 – Patrik ŠENK, Bratislava
12.4.2024 – Róbert BERKY, Rimavská Sobota
12.4.2024 – Martin JANTOŠÍK, Čadca