Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
27.3.2024 – Zoltán OLÁH, Rimavská Sobota
27.3.2024 – Kristína PILÁROVÁ, Nitra
27.3.2024 – Jozefína KOVÁČOVÁ, Trebišov
27.3.2024 – Ján KOZEJ, Humenné
27.3.2024 – Štefan DRUGA, Svidník
27.3.2024 – Lukáš BOHOR, Poprad
27.3.2024 – Richard PROKOP, Košice
27.3.2024 – Ľuboš OLAJOŠ, Košice
27.3.2024 – Helena ŽIGOVÁ, Poprad
27.3.2024 – Jaroslav ŽIGA, Poprad
27.3.2024 – Marta BOROVSKÁ, Košice
27.3.2024 – Andrea BALOGOVÁ, Rimavská Sobota
27.3.2024 – Július MOLNÁR, Rimavská Sobota
26.3.2024 – Lucia POMPOVÁ SPIŠSKÁ, Poprad
26.3.2024 – Zuzana ZÁSLAVOVÁ, Rimavská Sobota
26.3.2024 – Karol ZEMAN, Trenčín
26.3.2024 – Gejza KOVÁCS, Rimavská Sobota
26.3.2024 – Miroslav BODNÁR, Košice
26.3.2024 – Diana POLYÁKOVÁ, Spišská Nová Ves
26.3.2024 – Jozef DANIŠ, Trnava
26.3.2024 – Jozef BALOG, Prešov
26.3.2024 – Tereza OLÁHOVÁ, Spišská Nová Ves
26.3.2024 – Klaudia RIGOVÁ, Bratislava
26.3.2024 – Vladimír CSÓKA, Šaľa
26.3.2024 – Štefan DANI, Rimavská Sobota
25.3.2024 – Katarína SAKSONOVÁ, Košice
25.3.2024 – Daniel DALLOŠ, Nitra
25.3.2024 – Skarleta MAKULOVÁ, Spišská Nová Ves
25.3.2024 – Pavel BAČA, Lučenec
25.3.2024 – Štefan TÓTH, Dunajská Streda
25.3.2024 – Daniel BERČÁK, Bratislava
25.3.2024 – Vladimír PLEŠKO, Žilina
23.3.2024 – Martin GALAMBOŠ, Nitra
22.3.2024 – Patrik ZEMEŠ, Bratislava
22.3.2024 – Marko KOLLER, Bratislava
22.3.2024 – Leonard KROK, Košice
21.3.2024 – Jozef LÖRINC, Prešov
21.3.2024 – Dominik BARTOVIČ, Trebišov
21.3.2024 – Alice VELOCHOVÁ, Rimavská Sobota
21.3.2024 – Marek DANIEL, Bratislava
20.3.2024 – Tomáš TARČI, Bratislava
20.3.2024 – Soňa SALAJOVÁ, Lučenec
20.3.2024 – Peter LITERA, Rimavská Sobota
20.3.2024 – Miloš MELNÍK, Dolný Kubín
20.3.2024 – Peter UHRIN, Bratislava
19.3.2024 – Marek JUHÁS, Košice
19.3.2024 – Miloš KUBICA, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
19.3.2024 – Ivan BABIC, Banská Bystrica
19.3.2024 – Attila RÁCZ, Rimavská Sobota
18.3.2024 – Norbert PORTELEKY, Lučenec
18.3.2024 – Vivien STIMPERGEROVÁ, Nitra
18.3.2024 – Peter JAKUBEC, Brezno
18.3.2024 – Nikolas ŠARKÖZI, Nitra
18.3.2024 – Alexander KUNDRA, Bratislava
18.3.2024 – Nikolas BALÁŽ, Ružomberok
18.3.2024 – Natália TURTÁKOVÁ, Košice
15.3.2024 – Martin SZAJKO, Rimavská Sobota
15.3.2024 – Sabína ČURNÁ, Bardejov
27.3.2024 – Kristína PILÁROVÁ, Nitra
27.3.2024 – Jozefína KOVÁČOVÁ, Trebišov
27.3.2024 – Ján KOZEJ, Humenné
27.3.2024 – Štefan DRUGA, Svidník
27.3.2024 – Lukáš BOHOR, Poprad
27.3.2024 – Richard PROKOP, Košice
27.3.2024 – Ľuboš OLAJOŠ, Košice
27.3.2024 – Helena ŽIGOVÁ, Poprad
27.3.2024 – Jaroslav ŽIGA, Poprad
27.3.2024 – Marta BOROVSKÁ, Košice
27.3.2024 – Andrea BALOGOVÁ, Rimavská Sobota
27.3.2024 – Július MOLNÁR, Rimavská Sobota
26.3.2024 – Lucia POMPOVÁ SPIŠSKÁ, Poprad
26.3.2024 – Zuzana ZÁSLAVOVÁ, Rimavská Sobota
26.3.2024 – Karol ZEMAN, Trenčín
26.3.2024 – Gejza KOVÁCS, Rimavská Sobota
26.3.2024 – Miroslav BODNÁR, Košice
26.3.2024 – Diana POLYÁKOVÁ, Spišská Nová Ves
26.3.2024 – Jozef DANIŠ, Trnava
26.3.2024 – Jozef BALOG, Prešov
26.3.2024 – Tereza OLÁHOVÁ, Spišská Nová Ves
26.3.2024 – Klaudia RIGOVÁ, Bratislava
26.3.2024 – Vladimír CSÓKA, Šaľa
26.3.2024 – Štefan DANI, Rimavská Sobota
25.3.2024 – Katarína SAKSONOVÁ, Košice
25.3.2024 – Daniel DALLOŠ, Nitra
25.3.2024 – Skarleta MAKULOVÁ, Spišská Nová Ves
25.3.2024 – Pavel BAČA, Lučenec
25.3.2024 – Štefan TÓTH, Dunajská Streda
25.3.2024 – Daniel BERČÁK, Bratislava
25.3.2024 – Vladimír PLEŠKO, Žilina
23.3.2024 – Martin GALAMBOŠ, Nitra
22.3.2024 – Patrik ZEMEŠ, Bratislava
22.3.2024 – Marko KOLLER, Bratislava
22.3.2024 – Leonard KROK, Košice
21.3.2024 – Jozef LÖRINC, Prešov
21.3.2024 – Dominik BARTOVIČ, Trebišov
21.3.2024 – Alice VELOCHOVÁ, Rimavská Sobota
21.3.2024 – Marek DANIEL, Bratislava
20.3.2024 – Tomáš TARČI, Bratislava
20.3.2024 – Soňa SALAJOVÁ, Lučenec
20.3.2024 – Peter LITERA, Rimavská Sobota
20.3.2024 – Miloš MELNÍK, Dolný Kubín
20.3.2024 – Peter UHRIN, Bratislava
19.3.2024 – Marek JUHÁS, Košice
19.3.2024 – Miloš KUBICA, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
19.3.2024 – Ivan BABIC, Banská Bystrica
19.3.2024 – Attila RÁCZ, Rimavská Sobota
18.3.2024 – Norbert PORTELEKY, Lučenec
18.3.2024 – Vivien STIMPERGEROVÁ, Nitra
18.3.2024 – Peter JAKUBEC, Brezno
18.3.2024 – Nikolas ŠARKÖZI, Nitra
18.3.2024 – Alexander KUNDRA, Bratislava
18.3.2024 – Nikolas BALÁŽ, Ružomberok
18.3.2024 – Natália TURTÁKOVÁ, Košice
15.3.2024 – Martin SZAJKO, Rimavská Sobota
15.3.2024 – Sabína ČURNÁ, Bardejov