Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
18.4.2024 – Mário TUSCHEL, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
18.4.2024 – Radoslav DANI, Košice
18.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
18.4.2024 – Marián JANČI, Nitra
18.4.2024 – Csaba NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Ivan CZÚCZ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Damián PIHÍK, Prievidza
18.4.2024 – Róbert LÁZÓK, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Ondrej ČIPKA, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Monika FRÁTRIKOVÁ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Michal MAJDÁN, Poprad
18.4.2024 – Dušan BALOG, Košice
18.4.2024 – Roland DÁVID, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Federico LAKATOŠ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Branislav BERKY, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Pavel RADIČ, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Daša BERKYOVÁ, Lučenec
17.4.2024 – Peter HADŽIJUSUFOVIČ, Senec
17.4.2024 – Mária HALAHIJOVÁ, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Sergej LAKATOŠ, Šaľa
17.4.2024 – Adriana KOVÁČOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
17.4.2024 – Renato Pietro DE VELLIS, Banská Bystrica
17.4.2024 – Ľubomír DAXNER, Brezno
17.4.2024 – Michal PAVLÍK, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Peter MIŠKOV, Košice
16.4.2024 – Stanislav LUBČÁK, Svidník
16.4.2024 – Ľuboš STRCULA, Liptovský Mikuláš
16.4.2024 – Ľubomír ČANECKÝ, Čadca
16.4.2024 – Otto KNIESNER, Bratislava
16.4.2024 – Miroslav BALÁŽ, Poprad
16.4.2024 – Denis REGINA, Žilina
16.4.2024 – Radoslav FRÁTRIK, Žilina
15.4.2024 – Anton MIŠTUNA, Bratislava
15.4.2024 – Miroslav VAĽKO, Košice
15.4.2024 – Jana KARABOVÁ, Humenné
15.4.2024 – Patrícia GAŽIOVÁ, Košice
15.4.2024 – Martin BARTOŠ, Zvolen
15.4.2024 – Tomáš SLIVKA, Prešov
13.4.2024 – Patrik ŠENK, Bratislava
12.4.2024 – Róbert BERKY, Rimavská Sobota
12.4.2024 – Martin JANTOŠÍK, Čadca
12.4.2024 – Juraj BAUMANN, Pezinok
12.4.2024 – Miroslav KANIOK, Žilina
12.4.2024 – Dominik BENKO, Senec
12.4.2024 – Pavol MALEČKA, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
11.4.2024 – Kveta MURGOŠOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
10.4.2024 – Matej BACHRATÝ, Trnava
9.4.2024 – Silvester BALÁŽ, Žilina
9.4.2024 – Jozef LINDNER, Bratislava
9.4.2024 – Mário MIKULÁŠ, Banská Bystrica
9.4.2024 – Gabriel ŠEREŠ, Rimavská Sobota
9.4.2024 – Dávid CIFRA, Košice
9.4.2024 – Jozef ŠEREŠ, Rimavská Sobota
8.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
8.4.2024 – Erik HMILANSKÝ, Košice
8.4.2024 – Peter FILADELFI, Banská Bystrica
8.4.2024 – Dominik KOVÁČ, Ružomberok
7.4.2024 – Milan BUDZÁK, Kežmarok
18.4.2024 – Radoslav DANI, Košice
18.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
18.4.2024 – Marián JANČI, Nitra
18.4.2024 – Csaba NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Ivan CZÚCZ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Damián PIHÍK, Prievidza
18.4.2024 – Róbert LÁZÓK, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Ondrej ČIPKA, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Monika FRÁTRIKOVÁ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Michal MAJDÁN, Poprad
18.4.2024 – Dušan BALOG, Košice
18.4.2024 – Roland DÁVID, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Federico LAKATOŠ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Branislav BERKY, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Pavel RADIČ, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Daša BERKYOVÁ, Lučenec
17.4.2024 – Peter HADŽIJUSUFOVIČ, Senec
17.4.2024 – Mária HALAHIJOVÁ, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Sergej LAKATOŠ, Šaľa
17.4.2024 – Adriana KOVÁČOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
17.4.2024 – Renato Pietro DE VELLIS, Banská Bystrica
17.4.2024 – Ľubomír DAXNER, Brezno
17.4.2024 – Michal PAVLÍK, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Peter MIŠKOV, Košice
16.4.2024 – Stanislav LUBČÁK, Svidník
16.4.2024 – Ľuboš STRCULA, Liptovský Mikuláš
16.4.2024 – Ľubomír ČANECKÝ, Čadca
16.4.2024 – Otto KNIESNER, Bratislava
16.4.2024 – Miroslav BALÁŽ, Poprad
16.4.2024 – Denis REGINA, Žilina
16.4.2024 – Radoslav FRÁTRIK, Žilina
15.4.2024 – Anton MIŠTUNA, Bratislava
15.4.2024 – Miroslav VAĽKO, Košice
15.4.2024 – Jana KARABOVÁ, Humenné
15.4.2024 – Patrícia GAŽIOVÁ, Košice
15.4.2024 – Martin BARTOŠ, Zvolen
15.4.2024 – Tomáš SLIVKA, Prešov
13.4.2024 – Patrik ŠENK, Bratislava
12.4.2024 – Róbert BERKY, Rimavská Sobota
12.4.2024 – Martin JANTOŠÍK, Čadca
12.4.2024 – Juraj BAUMANN, Pezinok
12.4.2024 – Miroslav KANIOK, Žilina
12.4.2024 – Dominik BENKO, Senec
12.4.2024 – Pavol MALEČKA, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
11.4.2024 – Kveta MURGOŠOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
10.4.2024 – Matej BACHRATÝ, Trnava
9.4.2024 – Silvester BALÁŽ, Žilina
9.4.2024 – Jozef LINDNER, Bratislava
9.4.2024 – Mário MIKULÁŠ, Banská Bystrica
9.4.2024 – Gabriel ŠEREŠ, Rimavská Sobota
9.4.2024 – Dávid CIFRA, Košice
9.4.2024 – Jozef ŠEREŠ, Rimavská Sobota
8.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
8.4.2024 – Erik HMILANSKÝ, Košice
8.4.2024 – Peter FILADELFI, Banská Bystrica
8.4.2024 – Dominik KOVÁČ, Ružomberok
7.4.2024 – Milan BUDZÁK, Kežmarok