Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
25.4.2024 – Denisa KROKOVÁ, Košice
25.4.2024 – Lenka KUČEROVÁ, Trenčín
25.4.2024 – Milan HERÁK, Topoľčany
25.4.2024 – Michal SKLENÁR, Prešov
25.4.2024 – Peter FOLKO, Bratislava
25.4.2024 – Josef MIKO, Košice
25.4.2024 – Jaroslav RÁC, Trenčín
25.4.2024 – Imrich KUSTVAN, Poprad
25.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
25.4.2024 – Pavel PAGÁČ, Humenné
24.4.2024 – Andrea LALÍKOVÁ, Banská Bystrica
24.4.2024 – František MAČEK, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Pavol MANCÍR, Nitra
24.4.2024 – Darina LACKOVÁ, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Štěpán SLOTA, Žilina
24.4.2024 – Dušan GUBRICA, Bratislava
24.4.2024 – Richard VÁVRA, Levice
24.4.2024 – Marek PASTIERIK, Bratislava
23.4.2024 – Virgínia BOGDÁNOVÁ, Zvolen
23.4.2024 – Jaroslav MEDLEN, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.4.2024 – Miroslav ZAJAC, Žilina
23.4.2024 – Emil VIOLA, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
23.4.2024 – Jozef FURMAN, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Peter KATRENČÍN, Žilina
22.4.2024 – František HAVKO, Liptovský Mikuláš
22.4.2024 – Richard SADLON, Pezinok
22.4.2024 – Marek VRANIAK, Brezno
22.4.2024 – Vladimír ĎURKOVE, Malacky
22.4.2024 – Marek JONÁŠ, Topoľčany
19.4.2024 – Kevin PUKY, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Michal BELOVIČ, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Dušan BALOG, Trebišov
19.4.2024 – František RAFAEL, Levice
19.4.2024 – Štefan RIGO, Bratislava
18.4.2024 – Marián JANČI, Nitra
18.4.2024 – Csaba NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Damián PIHÍK, Prievidza
18.4.2024 – Ondrej ČIPKA, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Monika FRÁTRIKOVÁ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Roland DÁVID, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Branislav BERKY, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Daša BERKYOVÁ, Lučenec
17.4.2024 – Mária HALAHIJOVÁ, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Sergej LAKATOŠ, Šaľa
17.4.2024 – Adriana KOVÁČOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
17.4.2024 – Ľubomír DAXNER, Brezno
17.4.2024 – Peter MIŠKOV, Košice
16.4.2024 – Otto KNIESNER, Bratislava
16.4.2024 – Miroslav BALÁŽ, Poprad
15.4.2024 – Anton MIŠTUNA, Bratislava
15.4.2024 – Miroslav VAĽKO, Košice
15.4.2024 – Jana KARABOVÁ, Humenné
15.4.2024 – Martin BARTOŠ, Zvolen
13.4.2024 – Patrik ŠENK, Bratislava
12.4.2024 – Róbert BERKY, Rimavská Sobota
12.4.2024 – Juraj BAUMANN, Pezinok
12.4.2024 – Miroslav KANIOK, Žilina
25.4.2024 – Lenka KUČEROVÁ, Trenčín
25.4.2024 – Milan HERÁK, Topoľčany
25.4.2024 – Michal SKLENÁR, Prešov
25.4.2024 – Peter FOLKO, Bratislava
25.4.2024 – Josef MIKO, Košice
25.4.2024 – Jaroslav RÁC, Trenčín
25.4.2024 – Imrich KUSTVAN, Poprad
25.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
25.4.2024 – Pavel PAGÁČ, Humenné
24.4.2024 – Andrea LALÍKOVÁ, Banská Bystrica
24.4.2024 – František MAČEK, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Pavol MANCÍR, Nitra
24.4.2024 – Darina LACKOVÁ, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Štěpán SLOTA, Žilina
24.4.2024 – Dušan GUBRICA, Bratislava
24.4.2024 – Richard VÁVRA, Levice
24.4.2024 – Marek PASTIERIK, Bratislava
23.4.2024 – Virgínia BOGDÁNOVÁ, Zvolen
23.4.2024 – Jaroslav MEDLEN, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.4.2024 – Miroslav ZAJAC, Žilina
23.4.2024 – Emil VIOLA, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
23.4.2024 – Jozef FURMAN, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Peter KATRENČÍN, Žilina
22.4.2024 – František HAVKO, Liptovský Mikuláš
22.4.2024 – Richard SADLON, Pezinok
22.4.2024 – Marek VRANIAK, Brezno
22.4.2024 – Vladimír ĎURKOVE, Malacky
22.4.2024 – Marek JONÁŠ, Topoľčany
19.4.2024 – Kevin PUKY, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Michal BELOVIČ, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Dušan BALOG, Trebišov
19.4.2024 – František RAFAEL, Levice
19.4.2024 – Štefan RIGO, Bratislava
18.4.2024 – Marián JANČI, Nitra
18.4.2024 – Csaba NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Damián PIHÍK, Prievidza
18.4.2024 – Ondrej ČIPKA, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Monika FRÁTRIKOVÁ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Roland DÁVID, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Branislav BERKY, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Daša BERKYOVÁ, Lučenec
17.4.2024 – Mária HALAHIJOVÁ, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Sergej LAKATOŠ, Šaľa
17.4.2024 – Adriana KOVÁČOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
17.4.2024 – Ľubomír DAXNER, Brezno
17.4.2024 – Peter MIŠKOV, Košice
16.4.2024 – Otto KNIESNER, Bratislava
16.4.2024 – Miroslav BALÁŽ, Poprad
15.4.2024 – Anton MIŠTUNA, Bratislava
15.4.2024 – Miroslav VAĽKO, Košice
15.4.2024 – Jana KARABOVÁ, Humenné
15.4.2024 – Martin BARTOŠ, Zvolen
13.4.2024 – Patrik ŠENK, Bratislava
12.4.2024 – Róbert BERKY, Rimavská Sobota
12.4.2024 – Juraj BAUMANN, Pezinok
12.4.2024 – Miroslav KANIOK, Žilina