Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
20.5.2024 – Patrik ŠENK, Bratislava
20.5.2024 – Emília KOVÁČOVÁ, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Patrícia BRITAŇÁKOVÁ, Prešov
20.5.2024 – Patrik LAKATOŠ, Partizánske
20.5.2024 – Jaroslav ŽIGA, Poprad
20.5.2024 – Patrik GÖNDÖČ, Bánovce Nad Bebravou
20.5.2024 – Marian MAJER, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Lenka VRLÍKOVÁ, Bratislava
20.5.2024 – Nikola BARLOVÁ, Poprad
20.5.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Viktória DROZDÍKOVÁ, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Jaroslav KALAY, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Nikolas KOTLÁR, Nitra
20.5.2024 – Erich DVORAN, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Mário TOMEČEK, Nové Zámky
19.5.2024 – Ján SUKANÍK, Revúca
19.5.2024 – Milan MAŠĽÁR, Revúca
17.5.2024 – Michaela DANIELOVÁ, Bratislava
17.5.2024 – Sergei Leonidovich KRAVCHENKO, Liptovský Mikuláš
17.5.2024 – Beatrix BÁRÁNY, Senec
17.5.2024 – Dávid LAKATOŠ, Partizánske
17.5.2024 – Miroslav MEDGYESY, Partizánske
17.5.2024 – Ján BLAHO, Bratislava
17.5.2024 – Vladislav PLEKANEC, Liptovský Mikuláš
16.5.2024 – Marián HURČÍK, Trnava
16.5.2024 – Patrik PROROK, Čadca
16.5.2024 – Peter KATRENČÍN, Žilina
16.5.2024 – Ján BANYA, Rimavská Sobota
16.5.2024 – Erik BRÁNIK, Nové Zámky
16.5.2024 – Juraj ŠIŠKA, Martin
15.5.2024 – Erik KOVÁČ, Michalovce
15.5.2024 – Zsolt BIRCSÁK, Nitra
15.5.2024 – Ladislav CSAPÓCZI, Košice
15.5.2024 – Natalia HLADIŠOVÁ, Ružomberok
15.5.2024 – Miroslav MENDA, Michalovce
15.5.2024 – Pavel NÔŽKA, Rimavská Sobota
14.5.2024 – Peter ŠIPKA, Senec
14.5.2024 – Rebeka ŠARISKÁ, Spišská Nová Ves
14.5.2024 – Michal MAREK, Žilina
14.5.2024 – Ján SLAMKA, Žilina
14.5.2024 – Miloš MIKLOVIČ, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
14.5.2024 – Miroslav HERÁK, Bratislava
14.5.2024 – Daniel ZUZÁK, Senica
14.5.2024 – Kristián OCSENÁŠ, Prešov
13.5.2024 – Kristián ORAČKO, Kežmarok
13.5.2024 – Imrich KUSTVAN, Košice
13.5.2024 – Kristián SLUKA, Levice
13.5.2024 – Arthur FARENZENA, Malacky
13.5.2024 – Michal HOLÁNIK, Žilina
12.5.2024 – Ondrej KUFFA, Spišská Nová Ves
10.5.2024 – Bianka KOVÁČOVÁ, Zvolen
10.5.2024 – Tomáš BARTOŠ, Topoľčany
10.5.2024 – Miriam HVIZDÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
10.5.2024 – Peter JAKUBEC, Banská Bystrica
10.5.2024 – Sofia KOVÁČOVÁ, Zvolen
10.5.2024 – Salome CIBUĽOVÁ, Zvolen
10.5.2024 – Richard BROZ, Bratislava
9.5.2024 – Róbert TÉGLÁS, Šaľa
20.5.2024 – Emília KOVÁČOVÁ, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Patrícia BRITAŇÁKOVÁ, Prešov
20.5.2024 – Patrik LAKATOŠ, Partizánske
20.5.2024 – Jaroslav ŽIGA, Poprad
20.5.2024 – Patrik GÖNDÖČ, Bánovce Nad Bebravou
20.5.2024 – Marian MAJER, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Lenka VRLÍKOVÁ, Bratislava
20.5.2024 – Nikola BARLOVÁ, Poprad
20.5.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Viktória DROZDÍKOVÁ, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Jaroslav KALAY, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Nikolas KOTLÁR, Nitra
20.5.2024 – Erich DVORAN, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Mário TOMEČEK, Nové Zámky
19.5.2024 – Ján SUKANÍK, Revúca
19.5.2024 – Milan MAŠĽÁR, Revúca
17.5.2024 – Michaela DANIELOVÁ, Bratislava
17.5.2024 – Sergei Leonidovich KRAVCHENKO, Liptovský Mikuláš
17.5.2024 – Beatrix BÁRÁNY, Senec
17.5.2024 – Dávid LAKATOŠ, Partizánske
17.5.2024 – Miroslav MEDGYESY, Partizánske
17.5.2024 – Ján BLAHO, Bratislava
17.5.2024 – Vladislav PLEKANEC, Liptovský Mikuláš
16.5.2024 – Marián HURČÍK, Trnava
16.5.2024 – Patrik PROROK, Čadca
16.5.2024 – Peter KATRENČÍN, Žilina
16.5.2024 – Ján BANYA, Rimavská Sobota
16.5.2024 – Erik BRÁNIK, Nové Zámky
16.5.2024 – Juraj ŠIŠKA, Martin
15.5.2024 – Erik KOVÁČ, Michalovce
15.5.2024 – Zsolt BIRCSÁK, Nitra
15.5.2024 – Ladislav CSAPÓCZI, Košice
15.5.2024 – Natalia HLADIŠOVÁ, Ružomberok
15.5.2024 – Miroslav MENDA, Michalovce
15.5.2024 – Pavel NÔŽKA, Rimavská Sobota
14.5.2024 – Peter ŠIPKA, Senec
14.5.2024 – Rebeka ŠARISKÁ, Spišská Nová Ves
14.5.2024 – Michal MAREK, Žilina
14.5.2024 – Ján SLAMKA, Žilina
14.5.2024 – Miloš MIKLOVIČ, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
14.5.2024 – Miroslav HERÁK, Bratislava
14.5.2024 – Daniel ZUZÁK, Senica
14.5.2024 – Kristián OCSENÁŠ, Prešov
13.5.2024 – Kristián ORAČKO, Kežmarok
13.5.2024 – Imrich KUSTVAN, Košice
13.5.2024 – Kristián SLUKA, Levice
13.5.2024 – Arthur FARENZENA, Malacky
13.5.2024 – Michal HOLÁNIK, Žilina
12.5.2024 – Ondrej KUFFA, Spišská Nová Ves
10.5.2024 – Bianka KOVÁČOVÁ, Zvolen
10.5.2024 – Tomáš BARTOŠ, Topoľčany
10.5.2024 – Miriam HVIZDÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
10.5.2024 – Peter JAKUBEC, Banská Bystrica
10.5.2024 – Sofia KOVÁČOVÁ, Zvolen
10.5.2024 – Salome CIBUĽOVÁ, Zvolen
10.5.2024 – Richard BROZ, Bratislava
9.5.2024 – Róbert TÉGLÁS, Šaľa