Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
10.5.2024 – Tomáš BARTOŠ, Topoľčany
10.5.2024 – Miriam HVIZDÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
10.5.2024 – Peter JAKUBEC, Banská Bystrica
10.5.2024 – Jozef SABOL, Prešov
10.5.2024 – Filip BLAŽEK, Považská Bystrica
10.5.2024 – Jakub KALAY, Senica
10.5.2024 – Jaroslav GAJDOŠ, Bratislava
10.5.2024 – Daniel DRIEN, Poprad
10.5.2024 – Martin BELÁK, Topoľčany
10.5.2024 – Richard BROZ, Bratislava
9.5.2024 – Róbert TÉGLÁS, Šaľa
9.5.2024 – Josef MIKO, Košice
9.5.2024 – Mário PUSTAJ, Brezno
9.5.2024 – Stanislav BARTOŠ, Brezno
7.5.2024 – Jaroslav PROBALA, Košice
7.5.2024 – Miloš KOHÚT, Košice
7.5.2024 – Adela KOCKOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
7.5.2024 – Elena LUKÁČOVÁ, Brezno
6.5.2024 – Rozália KOVÁČOVÁ, Rimavská Sobota
6.5.2024 – Patrik BALOG, Košice
6.5.2024 – Miloš GALOVIČ, Žilina
6.5.2024 – Michal KOLESÁR, Košice
6.5.2024 – Ján MATI, Bratislava
3.5.2024 – Gabriel BORHY, Košice
2.5.2024 – Kvetoslava JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ, Topoľčany
2.5.2024 – Rudolf POHLODKO, Prešov
2.5.2024 – Róbert NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
2.5.2024 – Marián MAĎAR, Trebišov
2.5.2024 – Renato Pietro DE VELLIS, Trnava
2.5.2024 – Gabriel HUGYÁR, Rimavská Sobota
2.5.2024 – Peter PAVUK, Košice
2.5.2024 – Denis GAŠPAR, Košice
2.5.2024 – Rastislav GOTTWALD, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Marek HUŇÁK, Vranov Nad Topľou
30.4.2024 – Radoslav PUSS, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Marcela SÍKEĽOVÁ, Čadca
30.4.2024 – Ján BURICA, Prešov
29.4.2024 – Dominik PARADY, Prievidza
29.4.2024 – Alik KURBANOV, Bratislava
27.4.2024 – Gabriela SZABÓOVÁ, Nové Zámky
27.4.2024 – Peter MAŠĽÁR, Revúca
26.4.2024 – Filip KOVÁČ, Zvolen
26.4.2024 – Martin MAKULA, Prešov
25.4.2024 – Milan HERÁK, Topoľčany
25.4.2024 – Imrich KUSTVAN, Poprad
25.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
25.4.2024 – Pavel PAGÁČ, Humenné
24.4.2024 – Andrea LALÍKOVÁ, Banská Bystrica
24.4.2024 – František MAČEK, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Pavol MANCÍR, Nitra
24.4.2024 – Darina LACKOVÁ, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Štěpán SLOTA, Žilina
24.4.2024 – Dušan GUBRICA, Bratislava
24.4.2024 – Richard VÁVRA, Levice
24.4.2024 – Stanislav KUCEK, Bratislava
23.4.2024 – Jaroslav MEDLEN, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.4.2024 – Emil VIOLA, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
10.5.2024 – Miriam HVIZDÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
10.5.2024 – Peter JAKUBEC, Banská Bystrica
10.5.2024 – Jozef SABOL, Prešov
10.5.2024 – Filip BLAŽEK, Považská Bystrica
10.5.2024 – Jakub KALAY, Senica
10.5.2024 – Jaroslav GAJDOŠ, Bratislava
10.5.2024 – Daniel DRIEN, Poprad
10.5.2024 – Martin BELÁK, Topoľčany
10.5.2024 – Richard BROZ, Bratislava
9.5.2024 – Róbert TÉGLÁS, Šaľa
9.5.2024 – Josef MIKO, Košice
9.5.2024 – Mário PUSTAJ, Brezno
9.5.2024 – Stanislav BARTOŠ, Brezno
7.5.2024 – Jaroslav PROBALA, Košice
7.5.2024 – Miloš KOHÚT, Košice
7.5.2024 – Adela KOCKOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
7.5.2024 – Elena LUKÁČOVÁ, Brezno
6.5.2024 – Rozália KOVÁČOVÁ, Rimavská Sobota
6.5.2024 – Patrik BALOG, Košice
6.5.2024 – Miloš GALOVIČ, Žilina
6.5.2024 – Michal KOLESÁR, Košice
6.5.2024 – Ján MATI, Bratislava
3.5.2024 – Gabriel BORHY, Košice
2.5.2024 – Kvetoslava JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ, Topoľčany
2.5.2024 – Rudolf POHLODKO, Prešov
2.5.2024 – Róbert NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
2.5.2024 – Marián MAĎAR, Trebišov
2.5.2024 – Renato Pietro DE VELLIS, Trnava
2.5.2024 – Gabriel HUGYÁR, Rimavská Sobota
2.5.2024 – Peter PAVUK, Košice
2.5.2024 – Denis GAŠPAR, Košice
2.5.2024 – Rastislav GOTTWALD, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Marek HUŇÁK, Vranov Nad Topľou
30.4.2024 – Radoslav PUSS, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Marcela SÍKEĽOVÁ, Čadca
30.4.2024 – Ján BURICA, Prešov
29.4.2024 – Dominik PARADY, Prievidza
29.4.2024 – Alik KURBANOV, Bratislava
27.4.2024 – Gabriela SZABÓOVÁ, Nové Zámky
27.4.2024 – Peter MAŠĽÁR, Revúca
26.4.2024 – Filip KOVÁČ, Zvolen
26.4.2024 – Martin MAKULA, Prešov
25.4.2024 – Milan HERÁK, Topoľčany
25.4.2024 – Imrich KUSTVAN, Poprad
25.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
25.4.2024 – Pavel PAGÁČ, Humenné
24.4.2024 – Andrea LALÍKOVÁ, Banská Bystrica
24.4.2024 – František MAČEK, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Pavol MANCÍR, Nitra
24.4.2024 – Darina LACKOVÁ, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Štěpán SLOTA, Žilina
24.4.2024 – Dušan GUBRICA, Bratislava
24.4.2024 – Richard VÁVRA, Levice
24.4.2024 – Stanislav KUCEK, Bratislava
23.4.2024 – Jaroslav MEDLEN, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.4.2024 – Emil VIOLA, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen