Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
23.4.2024 – Nikolas KALEJA, Prešov
23.4.2024 – Virgínia BOGDÁNOVÁ, Zvolen
23.4.2024 – Jaroslav MEDLEN, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.4.2024 – Miroslav ZAJAC, Žilina
23.4.2024 – Emil VIOLA, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
23.4.2024 – Jozef FURMAN, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Peter KATRENČÍN, Žilina
22.4.2024 – David BOGDÁŇ, Bratislava
22.4.2024 – František HAVKO, Liptovský Mikuláš
22.4.2024 – Kristína KRŠKOVÁ, Bratislava
22.4.2024 – Richard SADLON, Pezinok
22.4.2024 – Marek VRANIAK, Brezno
22.4.2024 – Pavol KRÁLOVIČ, Nitra
22.4.2024 – Vladimír ĎURKOVE, Malacky
22.4.2024 – Marek JONÁŠ, Topoľčany
22.4.2024 – Margaréta BEDNÁŘOVÁ, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Kevin PUKY, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Mikuláš POMŠAHÁR, Senec
19.4.2024 – Michal BELOVIČ, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Dušan BALOG, Trebišov
19.4.2024 – Kristián GRUNDZA, Trnava
19.4.2024 – František RAFAEL, Levice
19.4.2024 – Peter RAČÁK, Čadca
19.4.2024 – Štefan RIGO, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Mário BALÁŽ, Trnava
18.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
18.4.2024 – Marián JANČI, Nitra
18.4.2024 – Csaba NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Damián PIHÍK, Prievidza
18.4.2024 – Ondrej ČIPKA, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Monika FRÁTRIKOVÁ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Roland DÁVID, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Federico LAKATOŠ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Branislav BERKY, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Pavel RADIČ, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Daša BERKYOVÁ, Lučenec
17.4.2024 – Mária HALAHIJOVÁ, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Sergej LAKATOŠ, Šaľa
17.4.2024 – Adriana KOVÁČOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
17.4.2024 – Renato Pietro DE VELLIS, Banská Bystrica
17.4.2024 – Ľubomír DAXNER, Brezno
17.4.2024 – Peter MIŠKOV, Košice
16.4.2024 – Otto KNIESNER, Bratislava
16.4.2024 – Miroslav BALÁŽ, Poprad
15.4.2024 – Anton MIŠTUNA, Bratislava
15.4.2024 – Miroslav VAĽKO, Košice
15.4.2024 – Jana KARABOVÁ, Humenné
15.4.2024 – Martin BARTOŠ, Zvolen
13.4.2024 – Patrik ŠENK, Bratislava
12.4.2024 – Róbert BERKY, Rimavská Sobota
12.4.2024 – Martin JANTOŠÍK, Čadca
12.4.2024 – Juraj BAUMANN, Pezinok
12.4.2024 – Miroslav KANIOK, Žilina
12.4.2024 – Dominik BENKO, Senec
12.4.2024 – Pavol MALEČKA, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
11.4.2024 – Kveta MURGOŠOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
10.4.2024 – Matej BACHRATÝ, Trnava
23.4.2024 – Virgínia BOGDÁNOVÁ, Zvolen
23.4.2024 – Jaroslav MEDLEN, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.4.2024 – Miroslav ZAJAC, Žilina
23.4.2024 – Emil VIOLA, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
23.4.2024 – Jozef FURMAN, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Peter KATRENČÍN, Žilina
22.4.2024 – David BOGDÁŇ, Bratislava
22.4.2024 – František HAVKO, Liptovský Mikuláš
22.4.2024 – Kristína KRŠKOVÁ, Bratislava
22.4.2024 – Richard SADLON, Pezinok
22.4.2024 – Marek VRANIAK, Brezno
22.4.2024 – Pavol KRÁLOVIČ, Nitra
22.4.2024 – Vladimír ĎURKOVE, Malacky
22.4.2024 – Marek JONÁŠ, Topoľčany
22.4.2024 – Margaréta BEDNÁŘOVÁ, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Kevin PUKY, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Mikuláš POMŠAHÁR, Senec
19.4.2024 – Michal BELOVIČ, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Dušan BALOG, Trebišov
19.4.2024 – Kristián GRUNDZA, Trnava
19.4.2024 – František RAFAEL, Levice
19.4.2024 – Peter RAČÁK, Čadca
19.4.2024 – Štefan RIGO, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Mário BALÁŽ, Trnava
18.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
18.4.2024 – Marián JANČI, Nitra
18.4.2024 – Csaba NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Damián PIHÍK, Prievidza
18.4.2024 – Ondrej ČIPKA, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Monika FRÁTRIKOVÁ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Roland DÁVID, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Federico LAKATOŠ, Žilina
18.4.2024 – Branislav BERKY, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Pavel RADIČ, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Daša BERKYOVÁ, Lučenec
17.4.2024 – Mária HALAHIJOVÁ, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Sergej LAKATOŠ, Šaľa
17.4.2024 – Adriana KOVÁČOVÁ, Veľký Krtíš
17.4.2024 – Renato Pietro DE VELLIS, Banská Bystrica
17.4.2024 – Ľubomír DAXNER, Brezno
17.4.2024 – Peter MIŠKOV, Košice
16.4.2024 – Otto KNIESNER, Bratislava
16.4.2024 – Miroslav BALÁŽ, Poprad
15.4.2024 – Anton MIŠTUNA, Bratislava
15.4.2024 – Miroslav VAĽKO, Košice
15.4.2024 – Jana KARABOVÁ, Humenné
15.4.2024 – Martin BARTOŠ, Zvolen
13.4.2024 – Patrik ŠENK, Bratislava
12.4.2024 – Róbert BERKY, Rimavská Sobota
12.4.2024 – Martin JANTOŠÍK, Čadca
12.4.2024 – Juraj BAUMANN, Pezinok
12.4.2024 – Miroslav KANIOK, Žilina
12.4.2024 – Dominik BENKO, Senec
12.4.2024 – Pavol MALEČKA, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
11.4.2024 – Kveta MURGOŠOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
10.4.2024 – Matej BACHRATÝ, Trnava