Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
18.3.2024 – Norbert PORTELEKY, Lučenec
18.3.2024 – Vivien STIMPERGEROVÁ, Nitra
18.3.2024 – Peter JAKUBEC, Brezno
18.3.2024 – Nikolas ZÁSLAV, Banská Bystrica
18.3.2024 – Róbert ADAMČÍK, Čadca
18.3.2024 – Nikolas ŠARKÖZI, Nitra
18.3.2024 – Branislav JANITOR, Košice
18.3.2024 – Tibor RUSZO, Košice
18.3.2024 – Milan SALAJ, Martin
18.3.2024 – Alexander KUNDRA, Bratislava
18.3.2024 – Nikolas BALÁŽ, Ružomberok
18.3.2024 – Natália TURTÁKOVÁ, Košice
17.3.2024 – Veronika ŇAKATOVÁ, Prešov
15.3.2024 – Martin SZAJKO, Rimavská Sobota
15.3.2024 – Sabína ČURNÁ, Bardejov
15.3.2024 – Viera LUCOVIČOVÁ, Bratislava
15.3.2024 – Terézia NEHÉZOVÁ, Trebišov
15.3.2024 – Michal FEDORČÁK, Trebišov
15.3.2024 – Mikuláš LÁZOK, Čadca
15.3.2024 – Martin PRISTÁŠ, Trebišov
15.3.2024 – Emma HORVÁTHOVÁ, Senec
14.3.2024 – Skarleta ŠUCHOVÁ, Bratislava
14.3.2024 – Stanislav JANKECH, Bratislava
14.3.2024 – Peter BALAJ, Trenčín
13.3.2024 – Ján KOČIŠ, Košice
13.3.2024 – Peter PUŠKA, Lučenec
13.3.2024 – Viktória KRAMAROVIČOVÁ, Nitra
13.3.2024 – Monika DONOVALOVÁ, Zvolen
13.3.2024 – Lucia BOTOŠOVÁ, Rimavská Sobota
12.3.2024 – František IZDENCZY, Bardejov
12.3.2024 – Eva GOROĽOVÁ, Vranov Nad Topľou
12.3.2024 – Gustáv OLÁH, Lučenec
12.3.2024 – Marcus SANNWALD, Pezinok
12.3.2024 – Martin OREM, Prešov
12.3.2024 – Štefan RADIČ, Rimavská Sobota
12.3.2024 – František VARGA, Košice
12.3.2024 – Alexander BILIK, Košice
11.3.2024 – Marek IVANKO, Žiar Nad Hronom
11.3.2024 – Pavel BLASKO, Rimavská Sobota
11.3.2024 – Jakub DROTÁR, Svidník
11.3.2024 – Stanislav MIKLENČIČ, Pezinok
11.3.2024 – Mikuláš DANYI, Rimavská Sobota
11.3.2024 – Marián ZAVACKÝ, Humenné
10.3.2024 – Jozef LUŠŤOŇ, Dolný Kubín
8.3.2024 – Miroslav ZÁHORČÁK, Levice
8.3.2024 – Erik ČONKA, Kežmarok
8.3.2024 – Peter MOTYČÁK, Dolný Kubín
8.3.2024 – Marek GARAJ, Čadca
8.3.2024 – Zoltán SZAKÁL, Bratislava
8.3.2024 – Ondrej SABO, Bratislava
8.3.2024 – Milan SKOK, Prievidza
8.3.2024 – Martin JURČÁK, Dolný Kubín
7.3.2024 – Tomáš OKÁNIK, Žilina
7.3.2024 – Barbora JORDÁNOVÁ, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
7.3.2024 – Peter DOLNÍK, Žilina
7.3.2024 – Silvia HORVÁTHOVÁ, Košice
6.3.2024 – Juraj DEKRÉT, Brezno
6.3.2024 – Pavol MYJAVEC, Nitra
18.3.2024 – Vivien STIMPERGEROVÁ, Nitra
18.3.2024 – Peter JAKUBEC, Brezno
18.3.2024 – Nikolas ZÁSLAV, Banská Bystrica
18.3.2024 – Róbert ADAMČÍK, Čadca
18.3.2024 – Nikolas ŠARKÖZI, Nitra
18.3.2024 – Branislav JANITOR, Košice
18.3.2024 – Tibor RUSZO, Košice
18.3.2024 – Milan SALAJ, Martin
18.3.2024 – Alexander KUNDRA, Bratislava
18.3.2024 – Nikolas BALÁŽ, Ružomberok
18.3.2024 – Natália TURTÁKOVÁ, Košice
17.3.2024 – Veronika ŇAKATOVÁ, Prešov
15.3.2024 – Martin SZAJKO, Rimavská Sobota
15.3.2024 – Sabína ČURNÁ, Bardejov
15.3.2024 – Viera LUCOVIČOVÁ, Bratislava
15.3.2024 – Terézia NEHÉZOVÁ, Trebišov
15.3.2024 – Michal FEDORČÁK, Trebišov
15.3.2024 – Mikuláš LÁZOK, Čadca
15.3.2024 – Martin PRISTÁŠ, Trebišov
15.3.2024 – Emma HORVÁTHOVÁ, Senec
14.3.2024 – Skarleta ŠUCHOVÁ, Bratislava
14.3.2024 – Stanislav JANKECH, Bratislava
14.3.2024 – Peter BALAJ, Trenčín
13.3.2024 – Ján KOČIŠ, Košice
13.3.2024 – Peter PUŠKA, Lučenec
13.3.2024 – Viktória KRAMAROVIČOVÁ, Nitra
13.3.2024 – Monika DONOVALOVÁ, Zvolen
13.3.2024 – Lucia BOTOŠOVÁ, Rimavská Sobota
12.3.2024 – František IZDENCZY, Bardejov
12.3.2024 – Eva GOROĽOVÁ, Vranov Nad Topľou
12.3.2024 – Gustáv OLÁH, Lučenec
12.3.2024 – Marcus SANNWALD, Pezinok
12.3.2024 – Martin OREM, Prešov
12.3.2024 – Štefan RADIČ, Rimavská Sobota
12.3.2024 – František VARGA, Košice
12.3.2024 – Alexander BILIK, Košice
11.3.2024 – Marek IVANKO, Žiar Nad Hronom
11.3.2024 – Pavel BLASKO, Rimavská Sobota
11.3.2024 – Jakub DROTÁR, Svidník
11.3.2024 – Stanislav MIKLENČIČ, Pezinok
11.3.2024 – Mikuláš DANYI, Rimavská Sobota
11.3.2024 – Marián ZAVACKÝ, Humenné
10.3.2024 – Jozef LUŠŤOŇ, Dolný Kubín
8.3.2024 – Miroslav ZÁHORČÁK, Levice
8.3.2024 – Erik ČONKA, Kežmarok
8.3.2024 – Peter MOTYČÁK, Dolný Kubín
8.3.2024 – Marek GARAJ, Čadca
8.3.2024 – Zoltán SZAKÁL, Bratislava
8.3.2024 – Ondrej SABO, Bratislava
8.3.2024 – Milan SKOK, Prievidza
8.3.2024 – Martin JURČÁK, Dolný Kubín
7.3.2024 – Tomáš OKÁNIK, Žilina
7.3.2024 – Barbora JORDÁNOVÁ, Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
7.3.2024 – Peter DOLNÍK, Žilina
7.3.2024 – Silvia HORVÁTHOVÁ, Košice
6.3.2024 – Juraj DEKRÉT, Brezno
6.3.2024 – Pavol MYJAVEC, Nitra