Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
25.5.2024 – Žaneta OLACHOVÁ, Poprad
25.5.2024 – Ladislav VASOČÁK, Prešov
24.5.2024 – Jozef UNTERMAYER, Senec
24.5.2024 – Natália BREZINOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
24.5.2024 – Dalibor LEZO, Liptovský Mikuláš
24.5.2024 – Jaroslav HORVÁTH, Prešov
24.5.2024 – Denisa BALÁŽOVÁ, Poprad
24.5.2024 – Ľubomír STANISLAV, Rožňava
24.5.2024 – Jakub ŠTRBÁŇ, Považská Bystrica
24.5.2024 – Július POLÓNY, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.5.2024 – Martin KRAKOVSKÝ, Prešov
23.5.2024 – Ivan BALÁŽ, Levice
23.5.2024 – Kristian Alexander DÚBRAVSKÝ, Bratislava
23.5.2024 – Ján STOJKA, Senec
23.5.2024 – Miroslava KUCHÁROVÁ, Banská Bystrica
23.5.2024 – Michal SAMSELI, Prešov
23.5.2024 – Andrej MICHALÍK, Bardejov
23.5.2024 – Martin ĎURICA, Lučenec
23.5.2024 – Tomáš TOPOLČANSKÝ, Košice
23.5.2024 – Jozef HUŇKA, Bratislava
22.5.2024 – Marco Lumír DE TOGNI, Bratislava
22.5.2024 – Marian ZOLLER, Senec
22.5.2024 – Dominik BÚTORA, Brezno
22.5.2024 – Ivana SCHIPALOVÁ, Žilina
22.5.2024 – Ondrej HLÁDEK, Dolný Kubín
22.5.2024 – Jakub ĎUROVIČ, Ružomberok
22.5.2024 – Marek KIŠŠ, Košice
21.5.2024 – Ján POLHOŠ, Kežmarok
21.5.2024 – Peter LACKOVIČ, Levice
21.5.2024 – Marian MARČIŠ, Bratislava
21.5.2024 – Letícia BRANDOVÁ, Nové Zámky
21.5.2024 – Marián ORAČKO, Kežmarok
20.5.2024 – Patrik LAKATOŠ, Partizánske
20.5.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Nikolas KOTLÁR, Nitra
20.5.2024 – Erich DVORAN, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Mário TOMEČEK, Nové Zámky
19.5.2024 – Ivan ŠTRBA, Senec
17.5.2024 – Beatrix BÁRÁNY, Senec
17.5.2024 – Dávid LAKATOŠ, Partizánske
17.5.2024 – Miroslav MEDGYESY, Partizánske
17.5.2024 – Vladislav PLEKANEC, Liptovský Mikuláš
16.5.2024 – Marko MAKULA, Košice
16.5.2024 – Tatiana GAŽIKOVÁ, Košice
16.5.2024 – Marián HURČÍK, Trnava
16.5.2024 – Patrik PROROK, Čadca
16.5.2024 – Peter KATRENČÍN, Žilina
16.5.2024 – Ján BANYA, Rimavská Sobota
16.5.2024 – Erik BRÁNIK, Nové Zámky
16.5.2024 – Juraj ŠIŠKA, Martin
15.5.2024 – Erik KOVÁČ, Michalovce
15.5.2024 – Zsolt BIRCSÁK, Nitra
15.5.2024 – Ladislav CSAPÓCZI, Košice
15.5.2024 – Natalia HLADIŠOVÁ, Ružomberok
15.5.2024 – Miroslav MENDA, Michalovce
14.5.2024 – Peter ŠIPKA, Senec
14.5.2024 – Rebeka ŠARISKÁ, Spišská Nová Ves
14.5.2024 – Ján SLAMKA, Žilina
25.5.2024 – Ladislav VASOČÁK, Prešov
24.5.2024 – Jozef UNTERMAYER, Senec
24.5.2024 – Natália BREZINOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
24.5.2024 – Dalibor LEZO, Liptovský Mikuláš
24.5.2024 – Jaroslav HORVÁTH, Prešov
24.5.2024 – Denisa BALÁŽOVÁ, Poprad
24.5.2024 – Ľubomír STANISLAV, Rožňava
24.5.2024 – Jakub ŠTRBÁŇ, Považská Bystrica
24.5.2024 – Július POLÓNY, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.5.2024 – Martin KRAKOVSKÝ, Prešov
23.5.2024 – Ivan BALÁŽ, Levice
23.5.2024 – Kristian Alexander DÚBRAVSKÝ, Bratislava
23.5.2024 – Ján STOJKA, Senec
23.5.2024 – Miroslava KUCHÁROVÁ, Banská Bystrica
23.5.2024 – Michal SAMSELI, Prešov
23.5.2024 – Andrej MICHALÍK, Bardejov
23.5.2024 – Martin ĎURICA, Lučenec
23.5.2024 – Tomáš TOPOLČANSKÝ, Košice
23.5.2024 – Jozef HUŇKA, Bratislava
22.5.2024 – Marco Lumír DE TOGNI, Bratislava
22.5.2024 – Marian ZOLLER, Senec
22.5.2024 – Dominik BÚTORA, Brezno
22.5.2024 – Ivana SCHIPALOVÁ, Žilina
22.5.2024 – Ondrej HLÁDEK, Dolný Kubín
22.5.2024 – Jakub ĎUROVIČ, Ružomberok
22.5.2024 – Marek KIŠŠ, Košice
21.5.2024 – Ján POLHOŠ, Kežmarok
21.5.2024 – Peter LACKOVIČ, Levice
21.5.2024 – Marian MARČIŠ, Bratislava
21.5.2024 – Letícia BRANDOVÁ, Nové Zámky
21.5.2024 – Marián ORAČKO, Kežmarok
20.5.2024 – Patrik LAKATOŠ, Partizánske
20.5.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Nikolas KOTLÁR, Nitra
20.5.2024 – Erich DVORAN, Zvolen
20.5.2024 – Mário TOMEČEK, Nové Zámky
19.5.2024 – Ivan ŠTRBA, Senec
17.5.2024 – Beatrix BÁRÁNY, Senec
17.5.2024 – Dávid LAKATOŠ, Partizánske
17.5.2024 – Miroslav MEDGYESY, Partizánske
17.5.2024 – Vladislav PLEKANEC, Liptovský Mikuláš
16.5.2024 – Marko MAKULA, Košice
16.5.2024 – Tatiana GAŽIKOVÁ, Košice
16.5.2024 – Marián HURČÍK, Trnava
16.5.2024 – Patrik PROROK, Čadca
16.5.2024 – Peter KATRENČÍN, Žilina
16.5.2024 – Ján BANYA, Rimavská Sobota
16.5.2024 – Erik BRÁNIK, Nové Zámky
16.5.2024 – Juraj ŠIŠKA, Martin
15.5.2024 – Erik KOVÁČ, Michalovce
15.5.2024 – Zsolt BIRCSÁK, Nitra
15.5.2024 – Ladislav CSAPÓCZI, Košice
15.5.2024 – Natalia HLADIŠOVÁ, Ružomberok
15.5.2024 – Miroslav MENDA, Michalovce
14.5.2024 – Peter ŠIPKA, Senec
14.5.2024 – Rebeka ŠARISKÁ, Spišská Nová Ves
14.5.2024 – Ján SLAMKA, Žilina