Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
3.5.2024 – Dominik DARU, Košice
3.5.2024 – Gabriel BORHY, Košice
3.5.2024 – Dušan KOVÁČ, Veľký Krtíš
3.5.2024 – Mária KYSELOVÁ, Trnava
3.5.2024 – Miloš KOHÚT, Bardejov
3.5.2024 – Patrik KARDOŠ, Bratislava
2.5.2024 – Róbert BERKO, Košice
2.5.2024 – Rudolf POHLODKO, Prešov
2.5.2024 – Róbert NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
2.5.2024 – Marián MAĎAR, Trebišov
2.5.2024 – Mária ROŠKOVÁ, Bratislava
2.5.2024 – Katarína RADIČOVÁ, Banská Bystrica
2.5.2024 – Renato Pietro DE VELLIS, Trnava
2.5.2024 – Gabriel HUGYÁR, Rimavská Sobota
2.5.2024 – Marek FINDORÁK, Košice
2.5.2024 – Peter PAVUK, Košice
2.5.2024 – Denis GAŠPAR, Košice
2.5.2024 – Jakub SUCHÝ, Banská Bystrica
2.5.2024 – Rastislav GOTTWALD, Bratislava
2.5.2024 – Marek PUSTAJ, Banská Bystrica
2.5.2024 – Patrik REGEC, Trnava
30.4.2024 – Marek HUŇÁK, Vranov Nad Topľou
30.4.2024 – František HORVÁTH, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Radoslav PUSS, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Michal OGURČÁK, Košice
30.4.2024 – Patrícia TOMANOVÁ, Senica
30.4.2024 – Marcela SÍKEĽOVÁ, Čadca
30.4.2024 – Ján BURICA, Prešov
29.4.2024 – Dominik PARADY, Prievidza
29.4.2024 – Alik KURBANOV, Bratislava
29.4.2024 – Ľubomír BERKY, Senica
29.4.2024 – Mária ŠUŠOLÍKOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
27.4.2024 – Gabriela SZABÓOVÁ, Nové Zámky
27.4.2024 – Peter MAŠĽÁR, Revúca
26.4.2024 – Filip KOVÁČ, Zvolen
26.4.2024 – Martin MAKULA, Prešov
26.4.2024 – Peter BÁLINT, Rimavská Sobota
25.4.2024 – Milan HERÁK, Topoľčany
25.4.2024 – Imrich KUSTVAN, Poprad
25.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
25.4.2024 – Pavel PAGÁČ, Humenné
24.4.2024 – Andrea LALÍKOVÁ, Banská Bystrica
24.4.2024 – Ľubomír STOLÁRIK, Martin
24.4.2024 – František MAČEK, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Pavol MANCÍR, Nitra
24.4.2024 – Darina LACKOVÁ, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Štěpán SLOTA, Žilina
24.4.2024 – Dušan GUBRICA, Bratislava
24.4.2024 – Richard VÁVRA, Levice
23.4.2024 – Jaroslav MEDLEN, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.4.2024 – Emil VIOLA, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
22.4.2024 – Richard SADLON, Pezinok
22.4.2024 – Marek VRANIAK, Brezno
22.4.2024 – Vladimír ĎURKOVE, Malacky
22.4.2024 – Marek JONÁŠ, Topoľčany
19.4.2024 – Kevin PUKY, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Michal BELOVIČ, Bratislava
3.5.2024 – Gabriel BORHY, Košice
3.5.2024 – Dušan KOVÁČ, Veľký Krtíš
3.5.2024 – Mária KYSELOVÁ, Trnava
3.5.2024 – Miloš KOHÚT, Bardejov
3.5.2024 – Patrik KARDOŠ, Bratislava
2.5.2024 – Róbert BERKO, Košice
2.5.2024 – Rudolf POHLODKO, Prešov
2.5.2024 – Róbert NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
2.5.2024 – Marián MAĎAR, Trebišov
2.5.2024 – Mária ROŠKOVÁ, Bratislava
2.5.2024 – Katarína RADIČOVÁ, Banská Bystrica
2.5.2024 – Renato Pietro DE VELLIS, Trnava
2.5.2024 – Gabriel HUGYÁR, Rimavská Sobota
2.5.2024 – Marek FINDORÁK, Košice
2.5.2024 – Peter PAVUK, Košice
2.5.2024 – Denis GAŠPAR, Košice
2.5.2024 – Jakub SUCHÝ, Banská Bystrica
2.5.2024 – Rastislav GOTTWALD, Bratislava
2.5.2024 – Marek PUSTAJ, Banská Bystrica
2.5.2024 – Patrik REGEC, Trnava
30.4.2024 – Marek HUŇÁK, Vranov Nad Topľou
30.4.2024 – František HORVÁTH, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Radoslav PUSS, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Michal OGURČÁK, Košice
30.4.2024 – Patrícia TOMANOVÁ, Senica
30.4.2024 – Marcela SÍKEĽOVÁ, Čadca
30.4.2024 – Ján BURICA, Prešov
29.4.2024 – Dominik PARADY, Prievidza
29.4.2024 – Alik KURBANOV, Bratislava
29.4.2024 – Ľubomír BERKY, Senica
29.4.2024 – Mária ŠUŠOLÍKOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
27.4.2024 – Gabriela SZABÓOVÁ, Nové Zámky
27.4.2024 – Peter MAŠĽÁR, Revúca
26.4.2024 – Filip KOVÁČ, Zvolen
26.4.2024 – Martin MAKULA, Prešov
26.4.2024 – Peter BÁLINT, Rimavská Sobota
25.4.2024 – Milan HERÁK, Topoľčany
25.4.2024 – Imrich KUSTVAN, Poprad
25.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
25.4.2024 – Pavel PAGÁČ, Humenné
24.4.2024 – Andrea LALÍKOVÁ, Banská Bystrica
24.4.2024 – Ľubomír STOLÁRIK, Martin
24.4.2024 – František MAČEK, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Pavol MANCÍR, Nitra
24.4.2024 – Darina LACKOVÁ, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Štěpán SLOTA, Žilina
24.4.2024 – Dušan GUBRICA, Bratislava
24.4.2024 – Richard VÁVRA, Levice
23.4.2024 – Jaroslav MEDLEN, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.4.2024 – Emil VIOLA, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
22.4.2024 – Richard SADLON, Pezinok
22.4.2024 – Marek VRANIAK, Brezno
22.4.2024 – Vladimír ĎURKOVE, Malacky
22.4.2024 – Marek JONÁŠ, Topoľčany
19.4.2024 – Kevin PUKY, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Michal BELOVIČ, Bratislava