Pátranie po osobách
Pátranie po osobách podľa priezviska
Pátranie po osobách podľa okresov
Bánovce Nad Bebravou
Banská Bystrica
Bardejov
Bratislava
Brezno
Čadca
Dolný Kubín
Dunajská Streda
Galanta
Humenné
Kežmarok
Komárno
Košice
Levice
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lučenec
Malacky
Martin
Michalovce
Nitra
Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
Nové Zámky
Ostatné útvary
Partizánske
Pezinok
Poprad
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
Prievidza
Revúca
Rimavská Sobota
Rožňava
Ružomberok
Šaľa
Senec
Senica
Spišská Nová Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Svidník
Topoľčany
Trebišov
Trenčín
Trnava
Veľký Krtíš
Vranov Nad Topľou
Žiar Nad Hronom
Žilina
Zvolen
Najnovšie pátrania v SR
30.4.2024 – Marek HUŇÁK, Vranov Nad Topľou
30.4.2024 – František HORVÁTH, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Radoslav PUSS, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Michal OGURČÁK, Košice
30.4.2024 – Patrícia TOMANOVÁ, Senica
30.4.2024 – Marcela SÍKEĽOVÁ, Čadca
30.4.2024 – Dominik KOTOČ, Zvolen
30.4.2024 – René HORVÁTH, Košice
30.4.2024 – Ján BURICA, Prešov
29.4.2024 – Dominik PARADY, Prievidza
29.4.2024 – Dana KLIMENTOVÁ, Zvolen
29.4.2024 – Miroslava MILÁČKOVÁ, Bratislava
29.4.2024 – Alik KURBANOV, Bratislava
29.4.2024 – Ľubomír BERKY, Senica
29.4.2024 – Mária ŠUŠOLÍKOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
29.4.2024 – Samuel POLANSKI, Prievidza
29.4.2024 – Ivan PAVLIČKO, Košice
27.4.2024 – Gabriela SZABÓOVÁ, Nové Zámky
27.4.2024 – Peter MAŠĽÁR, Revúca
26.4.2024 – Filip KOVÁČ, Zvolen
26.4.2024 – Martin MAKULA, Prešov
26.4.2024 – Jakub SUCHÝ, Banská Bystrica
26.4.2024 – Štefan SLAMENÍK, Dolný Kubín
26.4.2024 – Peter BÁLINT, Rimavská Sobota
25.4.2024 – Milan HERÁK, Topoľčany
25.4.2024 – Josef MIKO, Košice
25.4.2024 – Imrich KUSTVAN, Poprad
25.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
25.4.2024 – Pavel PAGÁČ, Humenné
24.4.2024 – Andrea LALÍKOVÁ, Banská Bystrica
24.4.2024 – František MAČEK, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Pavol MANCÍR, Nitra
24.4.2024 – Darina LACKOVÁ, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Štěpán SLOTA, Žilina
24.4.2024 – Dušan GUBRICA, Bratislava
24.4.2024 – Richard VÁVRA, Levice
23.4.2024 – Jaroslav MEDLEN, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.4.2024 – Miroslav ZAJAC, Žilina
23.4.2024 – Emil VIOLA, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
22.4.2024 – Richard SADLON, Pezinok
22.4.2024 – Marek VRANIAK, Brezno
22.4.2024 – Vladimír ĎURKOVE, Malacky
22.4.2024 – Marek JONÁŠ, Topoľčany
19.4.2024 – Kevin PUKY, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Michal BELOVIČ, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Dušan BALOG, Trebišov
19.4.2024 – František RAFAEL, Levice
19.4.2024 – Štefan RIGO, Bratislava
18.4.2024 – Csaba NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Damián PIHÍK, Prievidza
18.4.2024 – Ondrej ČIPKA, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Roland DÁVID, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Branislav BERKY, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Daša BERKYOVÁ, Lučenec
17.4.2024 – Mária HALAHIJOVÁ, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Sergej LAKATOŠ, Šaľa
17.4.2024 – Ľubomír DAXNER, Brezno
30.4.2024 – František HORVÁTH, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Radoslav PUSS, Bratislava
30.4.2024 – Michal OGURČÁK, Košice
30.4.2024 – Patrícia TOMANOVÁ, Senica
30.4.2024 – Marcela SÍKEĽOVÁ, Čadca
30.4.2024 – Dominik KOTOČ, Zvolen
30.4.2024 – René HORVÁTH, Košice
30.4.2024 – Ján BURICA, Prešov
29.4.2024 – Dominik PARADY, Prievidza
29.4.2024 – Dana KLIMENTOVÁ, Zvolen
29.4.2024 – Miroslava MILÁČKOVÁ, Bratislava
29.4.2024 – Alik KURBANOV, Bratislava
29.4.2024 – Ľubomír BERKY, Senica
29.4.2024 – Mária ŠUŠOLÍKOVÁ, Liptovský Mikuláš
29.4.2024 – Samuel POLANSKI, Prievidza
29.4.2024 – Ivan PAVLIČKO, Košice
27.4.2024 – Gabriela SZABÓOVÁ, Nové Zámky
27.4.2024 – Peter MAŠĽÁR, Revúca
26.4.2024 – Filip KOVÁČ, Zvolen
26.4.2024 – Martin MAKULA, Prešov
26.4.2024 – Jakub SUCHÝ, Banská Bystrica
26.4.2024 – Štefan SLAMENÍK, Dolný Kubín
26.4.2024 – Peter BÁLINT, Rimavská Sobota
25.4.2024 – Milan HERÁK, Topoľčany
25.4.2024 – Josef MIKO, Košice
25.4.2024 – Imrich KUSTVAN, Poprad
25.4.2024 – Zuzana BAROŇÁKOVÁ, Bratislava
25.4.2024 – Pavel PAGÁČ, Humenné
24.4.2024 – Andrea LALÍKOVÁ, Banská Bystrica
24.4.2024 – František MAČEK, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Pavol MANCÍR, Nitra
24.4.2024 – Darina LACKOVÁ, Prešov
24.4.2024 – Štěpán SLOTA, Žilina
24.4.2024 – Dušan GUBRICA, Bratislava
24.4.2024 – Richard VÁVRA, Levice
23.4.2024 – Jaroslav MEDLEN, Liptovský Mikuláš
23.4.2024 – Miroslav ZAJAC, Žilina
23.4.2024 – Emil VIOLA, Rimavská Sobota
23.4.2024 – Mária LÁNYIOVÁ, Zvolen
22.4.2024 – Richard SADLON, Pezinok
22.4.2024 – Marek VRANIAK, Brezno
22.4.2024 – Vladimír ĎURKOVE, Malacky
22.4.2024 – Marek JONÁŠ, Topoľčany
19.4.2024 – Kevin PUKY, Trnava
19.4.2024 – Michal BELOVIČ, Bratislava
19.4.2024 – Dušan BALOG, Trebišov
19.4.2024 – František RAFAEL, Levice
19.4.2024 – Štefan RIGO, Bratislava
18.4.2024 – Csaba NÉMETH, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Damián PIHÍK, Prievidza
18.4.2024 – Ondrej ČIPKA, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Roland DÁVID, Rimavská Sobota
18.4.2024 – Branislav BERKY, Lučenec
18.4.2024 – Daša BERKYOVÁ, Lučenec
17.4.2024 – Mária HALAHIJOVÁ, Žilina
17.4.2024 – Sergej LAKATOŠ, Šaľa
17.4.2024 – Ľubomír DAXNER, Brezno